line

BARRA BASTOMEDIA

VERMAIS

AF de BragaJogos a realizar no fim-de-semana de 25 e 26 de Janeiro.

AF de Braga

Pró- Nacional

JORNADA 20

 

U. Torcatense 2-1 Esposende

Pevidém SC 25/01 15:00 Caç. Taipas

Porto D'Ave 26/01 15:00 CD Celeirós

Marinhas 26/01 15:00 Desp. Ronfe

Serzedelo 26/01 15:00 Arões

GD Travassós 26/01 15:00 Merelinense

Vieira 26/01 15:00 Brito SC

Dumiense FC 26/01 15:00 CD Celoricense

CCD Santa Eulália 26/01 15:00 Maria da Fonte

 

1ª Divisão Série C

JORNADA 15

 

GD Selho 26/01 15:00 GDC Mosteiro

Ponte 26/01 15:00 Fermilense

UD Airão 26/01 15:00 Ases Sta. Eufémia

São Paio 26/01 15:00 GD Cavez

GD Longos 26/01 15:00 Cabeceirense

 

AF de Vila RealAF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 17

 

Sabroso 26/01 15:00 Montalegre

Mesão Frio 26/01 15:00 Régua

Noura 26/01 15:00 Ribeira Pena

Abambres 26/01 15:00 Vila Pouca

Vilar de Perdizes 26/01 15:00 Vila Real

Alijoense 26/01 15:00 Mondinense

FC Fontelas 26/01 15:00 GD Valpaços

GD Cerva 26/01 15:00 Vidago

 

Campeonato Nacional de Séniores

Série A

JORNADA 18

 

Vianense 26/01 15:00 Bragança

Vilaverdense FC 26/01 15:00 Limianos

Pedras Salgadas 26/01 15:00 Fafe

Mirandela 26/01 15:00 Santa Maria

AD Ninense 26/01 15:00 Valenciano

 

Série B

JORNADA 18

 

V. Guimarães B 26/01 15:00 Vizela

GD Joane 26/01 15:00 Lixa h2h

AD Oliveirense 26/01 15:00 Famalicão

Ribeirão 26/01 15:00 FC Felgueiras 1932

Tirsense 26/01 15:00 Varzim

 

Série C

JORNADA 18

 

Camacha 26/01 15:00 Boavista

SC Coimbrões 26/01 15:00 Perafita

Salgueiros 08 26/01 15:00 Amarante

Sousense 26/01 15:00 Vila Flor

Freamunde 26/01 15:00 Gondomar

 

Liga 2cabovisão

JORNADA 27

 

Tondela 26/01 15:00 UD Oliveirense

SC Braga B 27/01 16:00 Feirense

Moreirense 28/01 16:00 FC Porto B

Penafiel 29/01 15:00 Trofense

Sp. Covilhã 29/01 15:00 Chaves

Ac. Viseu 29/01 15:00 Farense

Santa Clara 29/01 15:00 Sporting B

Desp. Aves 29/01 15:00 Atlético CP

Leixões 29/01 15:00 Benfica B

Marítimo B 29/01 16:00 U. Madeira

Portimonense 29/01 16:00 Beira-Mar

 

Taça da Liga

Sábado, 25 Janeiro

 

Grp.C Beira-Mar 16:00 Estoril Praia

Grp.D Benfica 16:15 Gil Vicente

Grp.C SC Braga 18:15 Belenenses

Grp.B FC Porto 20:45 Marítimo

Grp.B Penafiel 20:45 Sporting

 

Domingo, 26 Janeiro

 

Grp.D Leixões 15:00 Nacional

Grp.A P. Ferreira 15:00 V. Setúbal

Grp.A Sp. Covilhã 15:00 Rio Ave

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Espaço Aberto

ESPAÇO ABERTO

Madrugar

Madrugar

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos