line

BARRA BASTOMEDIA

VERMAIS

 

CD Celoricense

Jogos agendados para o fim-de-semana de 18 e 19 de Janeiro.

 

AF de BragaAF de Braga

Pró- Nacional

JORNADA 19

 

Arões 18/01 15:00 Marinhas

Esposende 19/01 15:00 CD Celeirós

Desp. Ronfe 19/01 15:00 Porto D'Ave

Merelinense 19/01 15:00 Serzedelo

Brito SC 19/01 15:00 GD Travassós

CD Celoricense 19/01 15:00 Vieira

Caç. Taipas 19/01 15:00 Dumiense FC

Maria da Fonte 19/01 15:00 Pevidém SC

U. Torcatense 19/01 15:00 CCD Santa Eulália

 

1ª Divisão Série C

JORNADA 14

 

GDC Mosteiro 19/01 15:00 UD Airão

GD Cavez 19/01 15:00 GD Longos

Cabeceirense 19/01 15:00 Ponte

Arco Baúlhe 19/01 15:00 GD Selho

Ases Sta. Eufémia 19/01 15:00 ACR Guilhofrei

 

AF de Vila RealAF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 16

 

Montalegre 19/01 15:00 Mesão Frio

Régua 19/01 15:00 Noura

Ribeira Pena 19/01 15:00 Abambres

Vila Pouca 19/01 15:00 Vilar de Perdizes

Vila Real 19/01 15:00 Alijoense

Mondinense 19/01 15:00 FC Fontelas

GD Valpaços 19/01 15:00 GD Cerva

Vidago 19/01 15:00 Sabroso

 

Campeonato Nacional de Séniores

Série A

JORNADA 17

 

Bragança 19/01 15:00 AD Ninense

Limianos 19/01 15:00 Vianense

Fafe 19/01 15:00 Vilaverdense FC

Santa Maria 19/01 15:00 Pedras Salgadas

Valenciano 19/01 15:00 Mirandela

 

Série B

JORNADA 17

 

Vizela 19/01 15:00 Tirsense

Lixa 19/01 15:00 V. Guimarães B

Famalicão 19/01 15:00 GD Joane

FC Felgueiras 1932 19/01 15:00 AD Oliveirense

Varzim 19/01 15:00 Ribeirão

 

Série C

JORNADA 17

 

Vila Flor 18/01 15:00 Camacha

Boavista 19/01 15:00 Salgueiros 08

Perafita 19/01 15:00 Freamunde

Amarante 19/01 15:00 SC Coimbrões

Gondomar 19/01 15:00 Sousense

 

Liga 2cabovisão

JORNADA 25

 

Tondela 18/01 15:00 Ac. Viseu

Desp. Aves 18/01 15:00 Farense

Trofense 18/01 16:00 Sporting B

Moreirense 18/01 16:00 U. Madeira

SC Braga B 18/01 18:00 Sp. Covilhã

Portimonense 18/01 18:00 Benfica B

Penafiel 19/01 11:15 FC Porto B

Santa Clara 19/01 14:30 Feirense

Beira-Mar 19/01 15:00 Atlético CP

Marítimo B 19/01 15:00 Chaves

Leixões 19/01 15:00 UD Oliveirense

 

Liga Zon Sagres

JORNADA 16

 

Olhanense 17/01 20:00 V. Guimarães

Arouca 18/01 20:15 Sporting

Rio Ave 19/01 16:00 Belenenses

Académica 19/01 16:00 Gil Vicente

SC Braga 19/01 17:00 P. Ferreira

Benfica 19/01 17:00 Marítimo

FC Porto 19/01 19:15 V. Setúbal

Nacional 20/01 20:00 Estoril Praia

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Espaço Aberto

ESPAÇO ABERTO

Madrugar

Madrugar

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos