slogan

Desporto

I Liga

JORNADA 22

21/02         CD Aves      20:30         V. Guimarães       

22/02         CD Tondela 18:00         Rio Ave       

        Belenenses SAD    20:30         Marítimo     

23/02         Moreirense  15:00         Santa Clara

        Paços de Ferreira  15:00         FC Famalicão       

        Sporting      17:30         Boavista     

        SC Braga     20:00         V. Setúbal  

        FC Porto      20:30         Portimonense       

24/02         Gil Vicente   19:30         Benfica

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II Liga

JORNADA 22

21/02         Vilafranquense     20:00         Farense      

22/02         Leixões        11:00         SC Covilhã 

        UD Oliveirense      15:00         Casa Pia     

        FC Porto B   17:00         Estoril Praia l

        GD Chaves  17:15         Feirense     

23/02         Académico de Viseu       11:15         Benfica B    

        CD Mafra     15:00         FC Penafiel 

        CD Cova Piedade  15:00         Varzim        

        Nacional      16:00         Académica OAF

 

Campeonato de Portugal

Serie A

JORNADA 23

22/02         SC Braga B  15:00         Berço SC                                

        Juv. Pedras Salgadas     15:00         AD Oliveirense                                 

        FC Vizela     17:30         V. Guimarães B                                

23/02         Merelinense 15:00         AR São Martinho                              

        CDC Montalegre   15:00         Câmara de Lobos                             

        Mirandela    15:00         Cerveira                                 

        Fafe   15:00         GD Chaves Satélite                                   

        Maria da Fonte      15:00         Bragança                                

        Marítimo B   16:00         União Madeira

Serie B

JORNADA 23

22/02         FC Felgueiras 1932        19:45         USC Paredes                                    

23/02         Amarante FC         14:00         AD Sanjoanense                              

        SC Espinho  15:00         Lusitano Vildemoinhos                               

        SC Coimbrões       15:00         AD Castro Daire                               

        Trofense      15:00         Ginásio Figueirense (C.Rodrigo)                                   

        Valadares Gaia      15:00         Vila Real                                 

        Canelas 2010       15:00         Leça FC                                  

        Arouca        15:00         FC Pedras Rubras                             

        Lusitânia de Lourosa      15:00         Gondomar SC

AF Braga

Divisão de Honra

Serie B

JORNADA 21

22/02         GD Louro     vs      Desp. Ronfe                            

        Ruivanense AC     vs      Viatodos                                 

        Amigos de Urgeses         vs      Ponte                            

        Pica   vs      OFC Antime                            

        UD Polvoreira        vs      Os Sandinenses                               

23/02         GD Fradelos vs      São Paio                                 

        AD Ninense vs      UD Airão                                 

        Bairro FC     vs      CD Celoricense

 

1ª Divisão

Serie D

JORNADA 18

22/02         GD Silvares vs      Fermilense                              

        GDST Pinheiro      vs      AC Gonça                               

        Santiago Mascotelos       vs      Arco Baúlhe                            

        GCD Regadas       vs      GDC Mosteiro                                   

23/02         Pevidém SC B       vs      FC Gandarela                                   

        GD Cavez    vs      GRC Rossas                            

        ACR Guilhofrei      vs      GDCR Fareja                                    

        Águias Negras Tabuadelo         vs      Mota FC

 

 

AF Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

JORNADA 22

23/02         Vidago        15:00         Ribeira de Pena                                

        SC Régua    15:00         Abambres                               

        Vilar de Perdizes   15:00         Sabroso                                  

        Diogo Cão   15:00         Mondinense                            

        Atei    15:00         GD Valpaços                                    

        Constantim 15:00         GDC Salto                              

        GD Cerva    15:00         FC Fontelas                            

        Vila Pouca   15:00         Cumieira

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Madrugar

Madrugar

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos