slogan

bola de fut





Desporto


I Liga

JORNADA 21

14/02         V. Setúbal   20:30         Gil Vicente  

15/02         Portimonense        15:30         Moreirense 

        Santa Clara 15:30         CD Tondela

        Benfica      18:00         SC Braga   

        Rio Ave        20:30         Sporting     

16/02        Marítimo    15:00         Paços de Ferreira       

        Boavista      15:00         Belenenses SAD   

        V. Guimarães      17:30         FC Porto    

        FC Famalicão        20:00         CD Aves

II Liga

JORNADA 21

15/02         Académica OAF     11:00         CD Mafra    

        Varzim         15:00         Estoril Praia

        Nacional      15:00         Vilafranquense    

        Feirense      17:15         Leixões       

16/02         Casa Pia      11:15         FC Porto B  

        Benfica B     15:00         CD Cova Piedade 

        SC Covilhã  15:00         Académico de Viseu      

        Farense       17:15         UD Oliveirense     

17/02        FC Penafiel         19:45         GD Chaves

 

Campeonato de Portugal

Serie A

JORNADA 22

15/02         Bragança     14:45         Marítimo B                              

16/02        Cerveira     15:00         SC Braga B                            

        União Madeira       15:00         Juv. Pedras Salgadas                                 

        GD Chaves Satélite        15:00         Merelinense                            

        AR São Martinho   15:00         CDC Montalegre                               

        V. Guimarães B   15:00         Fafe                             

        Berço SC    15:00         FC Vizela                               

        AD Oliveirense      15:00         Maria da Fonte                                 

        Câmara de Lobos  16:00         Mirandela

Serie B

JORNADA 22

15/02        Gondomar SC     11:45         FC Felgueiras 1932    

16/02        Vila Real    14:45         Lusitânia de Lourosa
                              

        Ginásio Figueirense (C.Rodrigo)        15:00         Canelas 2010                         

        Leça FC      15:00         Amarante FC                                  

        FC Pedras Rubras  15:00         SC Espinho                             

        AD Sanjoanense   15:00         Trofense                                 

        Lusitano Vildemoinhos    15:00         SC Coimbrões                                  

        AD Castro Daire    15:00         Valadares Gaia                                 

        USC Paredes       15:00         Arouca

AF Braga

Divisão de Honra

Serie B

JORNADA 20

16/02         Desp. Ronfe vs      Ruivanense AC                                 

        Viatodos      vs      Amigos de Urgeses                                    

        Ponte vs      Bairro FC                                

        OFC Antime vs      GD Louro                                

        Os Sandinenses    vs      Pica                               

        São Paio      vs      AD Ninense                            

        UD Airão      vs      UD Polvoreira                                   

        CD Celoricense   vs      GD Fradelos

 

1ª Divisão

Serie D

JORNADA 17

16/02        FC Gandarela      vs      ACR Guilhofrei                      

        AC Gonça    vs      Pevidém SC B                                  

        Santiago Mascotelos       vs      GDST Pinheiro                                  

        GDCR Fareja       vs      GD Cavez                              

        GRC Rossas vs      GD Silvares                            

        GDC Mosteiro       vs      Águias Negras Tabuadelo                                    

        Fermilense vs      GCD Regadas                                 

        Arco Baúlhe        vs      Mota FC

 

AF Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

JORNADA 21

16/02         Abambres    15:00         Vidago                                    

        Sabroso       15:00         SC Régua                               

        FC Santa Marta     15:00         Vilar de Perdizes                              

        Ribeira de Pena  15:00         Diogo Cão                             

        Mondinense        15:00         Atei                              

        FC Fontelas 15:00         Constantim                             

        GD Valpaços         15:00         GD Cerva                               

        GDC Salto   15:00         Vila Pouca

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Madrugar

Madrugar

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos