slogan

bola de fut







Desporto

I Liga

 

JORNADA 16

Santa Clara 0-1    Rio Ave                                   

11/01         Portimonense        0-0    Paços de Ferreira                             

         V. Setúbal   1-3    Sporting                                 

12/01         Gil Vicente   2-0    Belenenses SAD                               

         Marítimo      0-0    V. Guimarães                                   

         SC Braga     2-1    CD Tondela

 

II Liga

JORNADA 16

Varzim         1-2    Académico de Viseu                                   

11/01         Feirense      1-0    FC Porto B                              

         SC Covilhã  1-0    Estoril Praia                            

         Benfica B     4-0    Casa Pia                                 

         GD Chaves  0-0    Leixões                                   

12/01         FC Penafiel  3-0    Farense                                  

         Nacional      0-0    UD Oliveirense                                 

         CD Mafra     1-1    Vilafranquense                                 

         Académica OAF     3-0    CD Cova Piedade

Campeonato de Portugal

SERIE A

JORNADA 17

Berço SC       3-1     Marítimo B                                

11/01  V. Guimarães B       6-0     Câmara de Lobos                                

12/01  SC Braga B    3-0     Juv. Pedras Salgadas                                     

         Bragança      1-2     AR São Martinho                                 

         AD Oliveirense         0-0     Merelinense                              

         Fafe   2-1     CDC Montalegre                                  

         GD Chaves Satélite   4-1     Mirandela                                 

         FC Vizela       3-3     Maria da Fonte                                    

         União Madeira 4-0     Cerveira                         

SERIE B

JORNADA 17

Gondomar SC       0-0    Canelas 2010                                  

12/01         Ginásio Figueirense (C.Rodrigo)        0-4    Lusitano Vildemoinhos                      Lusitânia de Lourosa      2-1    Amarante FC                          

         Leça FC       3-0    Vila Real                                 

         AD Sanjoanense   1-3    SC Espinho                             

         FC Pedras Rubras  2-1    Valadares Gaia                                 

         FC Felgueiras 1932        1-0    Trofense                                 

         USC Paredes         0-1    AD Castro Daire                               

         Arouca        2-1    SC Coimbrões      

 

AF de Braga

Divisão de Honra

Série B

JORNADA 16

UD Airão      0-0    Amigos de Urgeses                                    

         Os Sandinenses    1-1    Ponte                            

         OFC Antime 2-0    Viatodos                                 

         São Paio      4-0    Ruivanense AC                                 

12/01         Desp. Ronfe 1-1    Bairro FC                                

         GD Fradelos 1-2    Pica                               

         CD Celoricense     3-1    GD Louro                                

         AD Ninense 5-1    UD Polvoreira

 

1ª Divisão

Série D

JORNADA 13

GD Silvares 2-1    Santiago Mascotelos                                  

         GCD RegaDesporto

I Liga

 

JORNADA 16

Santa Clara 0-1    Rio Ave                                   

11/01         Portimonense        0-0    Paços de Ferreira                             

         V. Setúbal   1-3    Sporting                                 

12/01         Gil Vicente   2-0    Belenenses SAD                               

         Marítimo      0-0    V. Guimarães                                   

         SC Braga     2-1    CD Tondela

 

II Liga

JORNADA 16

Varzim         1-2    Académico de Viseu                                   

11/01         Feirense      1-0    FC Porto B                              

         SC Covilhã  1-0    Estoril Praia                            

         Benfica B     4-0    Casa Pia                                 

         GD Chaves  0-0    Leixões                                   

12/01         FC Penafiel  3-0    Farense                                  

         Nacional      0-0    UD Oliveirense                                 

         CD Mafra     1-1    Vilafranquense                                 

         Académica OAF     3-0    CD Cova Piedade

Campeonato de Portugal

SERIE A

JORNADA 17

Berço SC       3-1     Marítimo B                                

11/01  V. Guimarães B       6-0     Câmara de Lobos                                

12/01  SC Braga B    3-0     Juv. Pedras Salgadas                                     

         Bragança      1-2     AR São Martinho                                 

         AD Oliveirense         0-0     Merelinense                              

         Fafe   2-1     CDC Montalegre                                  

         GD Chaves Satélite   4-1     Mirandela                                 

         FC Vizela       3-3     Maria da Fonte                                    

         União Madeira 4-0     Cerveira                         

SERIE B

JORNADA 17

Gondomar SC       0-0    Canelas 2010                                  

12/01         Ginásio Figueirense (C.Rodrigo)        0-4    Lusitano Vildemoinhos                      Lusitânia de Lourosa      2-1    Amarante FC                          

         Leça FC       3-0    Vila Real                                 

         AD Sanjoanense   1-3    SC Espinho                             

         FC Pedras Rubras  2-1    Valadares Gaia                                 

         FC Felgueiras 1932        1-0    Trofense                                 

         USC Paredes         0-1    AD Castro Daire                               

         Arouca        2-1    SC Coimbrões      

 

AF de Braga

Divisão de Honra

Série B

JORNADA 16

UD Airão      0-0    Amigos de Urgeses                                    

         Os Sandinenses    1-1    Ponte                            

         OFC Antime 2-0    Viatodos                                 

         São Paio      4-0    Ruivanense AC                                 

12/01         Desp. Ronfe 1-1    Bairro FC                                

         GD Fradelos 1-2    Pica                               

         CD Celoricense     3-1    GD Louro                                

         AD Ninense 5-1    UD Polvoreira

 

1ª Divisão

Série D

JORNADA 13

GD Silvares 2-1    Santiago Mascotelos                                  

         GCD Regadas       1-3    AC Gonça                               

         Águias Negras Tabuadelo         2-3    FC Gandarela                                   

12/01         Arco Baúlhe 2-2    Fermilense                              

         Mota FC      2-4    GDCR Fareja                                    

         ACR Guilhofrei      4-2    Pevidém SC B                         

         GD Cavez    2-0    GDST Pinheiro                                  

17/05         GDC Mosteiro       ADIADO      GRC Rossas

 

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

JORNADA 19

Vila Pouca   4-0    Ribeira de Pena                                

         Cumieira     2-4    Mondinense                            

         GDC Salto   1-2    GD Valpaços                                    

         Constantim 1-0    Abambres                               

         GD Cerva    7-1    Sabroso                                  

         Diogo Cão   0-4    Vilar de Perdizes                              

         Atei    2-1    FC Santa Marta                                

         Vidago        1-0    SC Réguadas       1-3    AC Gonça                               

         Águias Negras Tabuadelo         2-3    FC Gandarela                                   

12/01         Arco Baúlhe 2-2    Fermilense                              

         Mota FC      2-4    GDCR Fareja                                    

         ACR Guilhofrei      4-2    Pevidém SC B                         

         GD Cavez    2-0    GDST Pinheiro                                  

17/05         GDC Mosteiro       ADIADO      GRC Rossas

 

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

JORNADA 19

Vila Pouca   4-0    Ribeira de Pena                                

         Cumieira     2-4    Mondinense                            

         GDC Salto   1-2    GD Valpaços                                    

         Constantim 1-0    Abambres                               

         GD Cerva    7-1    Sabroso                                  

         Diogo Cão   0-4    Vilar de Perdizes                              

         Atei    2-1    FC Santa Marta                                

         Vidago        1-0    SC Régua

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Madrugar

Madrugar

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos