slogan

AF de BragaJogos agendados para o fim-de-semana de 23 e 24 de Fevereiro.


AF de Braga

Divisão de Honra

Série B

Jornada 21

Santiago Mascotelos 15:00 GD Louro

Pica 15:00 Os Sandinenses

Ponte 15:00 Ruivanense AC

São Paio 15:00 Bairro FC

Amigos de Urgeses 15:00 OFC Antime

24/02 Desp. Ronfe 15:00 Ases Sta. Eufémia

Arco Baúlhe 15:00 CD Celoricense

Fermilense 15:00 GD Serzedelo

1ª Divisão

Série D

JORNADA 18

Águias Negras Tabuadelo vs GDC Mosteiro

Aldão vs FC Gandarela

GD Vasco Gama vs Mota FC

24/02 GDST Pinheiro vs GCD Regadas

AC Gonça vs UD Polvoreira

GD Cavez vs GDCR Fareja

GRC Rossas vs GD Silvares

Outros campeonatos

I Liga

JORNADA 23

22/02 Braga 19:00 Belenenses

Tondela 21:15 FC Porto

23/02 Feirense 15:30 Moreirense

Portimonense 18:00 Desp. Aves

V. Setúbal 20:30 V. Guimarães

24/02 Santa Clara 15:30 Nacional

Boavista 17:30 Rio Ave

25/02 Marítimo 19:00 Sporting

Benfica 21:15 Chaves

II Liga

JORNADA 23

23/02 FC Famalicão 11:00 Mafra

UD Oliveirense 15:00 Leixões

Penafiel 17:00 Sp. Covilhã

24/02 Farense 11:15 Paços Ferreira

Benfica B 11:15 Cova da Piedade

Ac. Viseu 15:00 Braga B

Arouca 15:00 FC Porto B

V. Guimarães B 17:00 Varzim

Estoril Praia 20:00 Académica OAF

Campeonato de Portugal

JORNADA 23

Série A

24/02 Chaves Satélite 15:00 FC Felgueiras 1932

Trofense 15:00 Fafe

GD Mirandês 15:00 U. Torcatense

Caç. Taipas 15:00 Vizela

AD Oliveirense 15:00 Merelinense

Gil Vicente 15:00 Mirandela

S. Martinho 15:00 Maria da Fonte

Vilaverdense FC 15:00 Montalegre

Limianos 15:00 Pedras Salgadas

Série B

AD Sanjoanense 15:00 Paredes

SC Coimbrões 15:00 Cesarense

FC Pedras Rubras 15:00 Lusitânia Lourosa

Lusitano FCV 15:00 Amarante FC

Sp. Mêda 15:00 Sp. Espinho

Águeda 15:00 Marítimo B

Gondomar 15:00 Cinfães

Gafanha 15:00 Leça

U. Madeira 16:00 Penalva Castelo

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 21

Constantim 15:00 Cumieira

GDC Salto 15:00 Atei

GD Valpaços 15:00 Régua

Vila Pouca 15:00 Ribeira de Pena

Abambres 15:00 Vila Real

FC Fontelas 15:00 Vidago

Mondinense 15:00 Alijoense

GD Cerva 15:00 Sabroso

FC Santa Marta 15:00 Vilar de Perdizes

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos