slogan

Liga NosJogos agendados para o fim-de-semana de 3 e 4 de novembro:








1ª LIGA

Jornada 9

02/11 Benfica 20:30 Moreirense

03/11 Portimonense 15:30 Belenenses

Marítimo 18:00 FC Porto

Boavista 20:30 V. Guimarães

04/11 Feirense 15:00 Tondela

Santa Clara 17:30 Sporting

Braga 20:00 V. Setúbal

05/11 Rio Ave 19:00 Nacional

Chaves 21:15 Desp. Aves

II Liga

Jornada 8

Paços Ferreira 11:00 Benfica B

Mafra 15:00 Penafiel

Cova da Piedade 15:00 Arouca

Braga B 15:00 FC Famalicão

04/11 Leixões 11:15 FC Porto B

Sp. Covilhã 15:00 UD Oliveirense

V. Guimarães B 15:00 Estoril Praia Varzim 15:00 Farense

Académica OAF 17:00 Ac. Viseu

Campeonato de Portugal

Jornada 10

Série A

S. Martinho 15:00 Chaves Satélite

Montalegre 15:00 Pedras Salgadas

Maria da Fonte 15:00 Vizela

FC Felgueiras 1932 15:00 Caç. Taipas

Mirandela 15:00 Merelinense

GD Mirandês 15:00 Gil Vicente

U. Torcatense 15:00 Limianos

Fafe 15:00 AD Oliveirense

Trofense 15:00 Vilaverdense FC

Série B

Gafanha 15:00 AD Sanjoanense

Penalva Castelo 15:00 Marítimo B

Leça 15:00 Amarante FC

Paredes 15:00 Lusitano FCV

Cinfães 15:00 Sp. Espinho

FC Pedras Rubras 15:00 Gondomar

Lusitânia Lourosa 15:00 Águeda

Cesarense 15:00 Sp. Mêda

SC Coimbrões 15:00 U. Madeira

AF de Braga

Divisão de Honra

Série B

Jornada 9

Pica 15:00 CD Celoricense

Ponte 15:00 Arco Baúlhe

Amigos de Urgeses 15:00 Desp. Ronfe

Santiago Mascotelos 15:00 Ases Sta. Eufémia

OFC Antime 15:00 GD Louro

04/11 GD Serzedelo 15:00 Bairro FC

Fermilense 15:00 Os Sandinenses

São Paio 15:30 Ruivanense AC

1ª Divisão

Série D

JORNADA 6

GDST Pinheiro vs GDCR Fareja

GD Vasco Gama vs GD Silvares

Aldão vs GDC Mosteiro

04/11 Águias Negras Tabuadelo vs UD Polvoreira

GRC Rossas vs GCD Regadas

AC Gonça vs Mota FC

GD Cavez vs FC Gandarela

 

Camadas Jovens do CDC

JUNIORES - 1.ª Divisão | Série D | 6.ª Jornada

Jogo : Brito SC / CD Celoricense

Dia : Sábado, 03 de Novembro- 15:00 Horas

JUVENIS - 2.ª Divisão | Série E | 4.ª Jornada

Jogo : GRCD Candoso S. Tiago / CD Celoricense

Dia : Domingo, 04 de Novembro - 10:00 Horas

INICIADOS - 2.ª Divisão | Série F | 4.ª Jornada

Jogo : CD Celoricense / GD Fareja

Dia : Domingo, 04 de Novembro - 15:00 Horas

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 8

Régua 15:00 Abambres

GD Valpaços 15:00 Vila Pouca

GDC Salto 15:00 Constantim

Atei 15:00 GD Cerva

Cumieira 15:00 Mondinense

Sabroso 15:00 Vidago

Vila Real 15:00 Vilar de Perdizes

Ribeira de Pena 15:00 FC Fontelas

Alijoense 15:00 FC Santa Marta

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos