slogan

liga nosResultados dos jogos realizados no passado fim-de-semana:

Liga Nós

Jornada 23

Feirense 1-3 Portimonense

17/02 Desp. Aves 0-0 Marítimo

Benfica 4-0 Boavista

Estoril Praia 0-2 Belenenses

18/02 V. Setúbal 1-0 Paços Ferreira

Moreirense 0-1 Chaves

FC Porto 5-0 Rio Ave

V. Guimarães 0-5 Braga

19/02 Tondela 20:00 Sporting

II Liga

JORNADA 25

Gil Vicente 0-0 Sporting B

Braga B 1-3 Arouca

Académica 1-2 V. Guimarães B

18/02 Real 5-1 Benfica B

FC Porto B 1-2 UD Oliveirense

Sp. Covilhã 0-2 Leixões

Ac. Viseu 3-3 Nacional

Cova da Piedade 1-3 Penafiel

U. Madeira 0-1 Santa Clara

Varzim 2-0 FC Famalicão

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

JORNADA 21

SÉRIE A

Bragança 4-0 U. Torcatense

Atl. Arcos 2-2 Montalegre

Minas Argozelo 2-5 Câmara de Lobos

AD Oliveirense 1-0 Fafe

Merelinense 9-2 Mondinense

S. Martinho 1-0 Arões SC

Vilaverdense FC 1-0 Mirandela

Pedras Salgadas 0-2 Vizela

SÉRIE B

Cinfães 3-1 Gondomar

FC Felgueiras 1932 1-1 Sousense

Cesarense 1-1 Freamunde

Canelas 2010 0-0 SC Salgueiros

Sp. Espinho 1-2 Amarante FC

Aliança de Gandra 0-2 FC Pedras Rubras

SC Coimbrões 0-0 AD Sanjoanense

Camacha 2-1 Trofense

AF Braga

Jornada 19

Divisão de Honra

Série B

GCD Regadas 1-2 CD Celoricense

São Paio 2-2 UD Airão

Ases Sta. Eufémia 0-1 Bairro FC

Emilianos FC 2-1 CD Lousado

Pica 1-1 Ponte

18/02 Desp. Ronfe 0-0 Ruivanense AC

Ribeirão 1968 FC 3-2 Berço FC

30/09 OFC Antime 3-2 FC Prazins e Corvite

1ªDivisão

Série D

Jornada 16

GD Vasco Gama 1-0 Pica B

GDCR Fareja 1-1 GDST Pinheiro

FC Gandarela 2-2 GD Silvares

18/02 Fermilense 2-1 Arco Baúlhe

GDC Mosteiro 1-0 Mota FC

São Nicolau Basto 1-2 GRC Rossas

ACR Guilhofrei 3-0 GD Cavez

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 19

Ribeira Pena 2-4 Vilar de Perdizes

FC Fontelas 0-2 Atei

Vila Pouca 2-2 Vidago

Abambres 6-1 GDC Salto

Chaves B 2-1 Murça

FC Santa Marta 1-2 Vila Real

GD Valpaços 2-1 GD Cerva

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos