slogan

liga nosResultados dos jogos realizados no passado fim-de-semana:

Liga Nós

Jornada 22

Paços Ferreira 0-2 Tondela

10/02 Rio Ave 3-0 Marítimo

Braga 3-1 V. Setúbal

Portimonense 1-3 Benfica

11/02 Chaves 0-4 FC Porto

Belenenses 2-5 Desp. Aves

Sporting 2-0 Feirense

Boavista 1-0 V. Guimarães

12/02 Moreirense 20:00 Estoril Praia

II Liga

JORNADA 24

Penafiel 2-3 Varzim

11/02 Gil Vicente 0-4 Académica

V. Guimarães B 1-0 Cova da Piedade

Sporting B 0-1 U. Madeira

Arouca 1-0 Real

UD Oliveirense 2-0 FC Famalicão

Leixões 1-1 Braga B

Nacional 1-1 Sp. Covilhã

Benfica B 1-5 Ac. Viseu

Santa Clara 2-0 FC Porto B

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

JORNADA 20

SÉRIE A

Arões SC 1-3 Vilaverdense FC

11/02 Montalegre 5-1 Minas Argozelo

Câmara de Lobos 2-1 Pedras Salgadas

U. Torcatense 3-0 Atl. Arcos

Fafe 3-0 Bragança

Mirandela 1-0 Merelinense

Mondinense 2-2 AD Oliveirense

Vizela 0-0 S. Martinho

SÉRIE B

Trofense 2-0 Cesarense

11/02 Sousense 0-4 Camacha

Freamunde 0-1 Aliança de Gandra

Gondomar 2-3 FC Felgueiras 1932

SC Salgueiros 3-0 Cinfães

AD Sanjoanense 1-1 Sp. Espinho

Amarante FC 5-0 Canelas 2010

FC Pedras Rubras 2-0 SC Coimbrões

AF Braga

Jornada 18

Divisão de Honra

Série B

Ruivanense AC 0-0 Ribeirão 1968 FC

Berço FC 4-2 Ases Sta. Eufémia

Bairro FC 2-1 Pica

FC Prazins e Corvite 0-2 Desp. Ronfe

CD Celoricense 2-1 OFC Antime

CD Lousado 0-0 São Paio

UD Airão 1-0 GCD Regadas

Ponte 3-0 Emilianos FC

1ªDivisão

Série D

Jornada 15

GRC Rossas 4-0 GDC Mosteiro

GDST Pinheiro 3-5 São Nicolau Basto

Pica B 1-5 ACR Guilhofrei

11/02 Fermilense 5-2 GDCR Fareja

GD Cavez 1-1 FC Gandarela

Mota FC 15:00 GD Vasco Gama

Arco Baúlhe 2-1 GD Silvares

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 18

Régua 5-0 GD Valpaços

10/02 Vidago 1-0 Ribeira Pena

GD Cerva 0-6 Chaves B

11/02 Vilar de Perdizes 3-1 FC Fontelas

Vila Real 3-2 Abambres

GDC Salto 1-1 Vila Pouca

Murça 1-1 FC Santa Marta

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos