slogan

liga nosVeja abaixo os jogos que vão decorrer este fim de semana.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liga NOS

JORNADA 19

19/01 V. Setúbal 19:00 Sporting

FC Porto 21:00 Tondela

20/01 Marítimo 16:00 Belenenses

Benfica 18:15 Chaves

Portimonense 20:30 Braga

21/01 Desp. Aves 16:00 Paços Ferreira

Feirense 16:00 Moreirense

Rio Ave 18:00 Boavista

V. Guimarães 20:15 Estoril Praia

 

II Liga

JORNADA 21

19/01 UD Oliveirense 19:30 V. Guimarães B

20/01 Ac. Viseu 11:15 Sporting B

Nacional 15:00 Benfica B

Cova da Piedade 15:00 Gil Vicente

21/01 Real 11:15 U. Madeira

Sp. Covilhã 15:00 Santa Clara

Braga B 15:00 Académica

FC Porto B 15:00 Arouca

Varzim 15:00 Leixões

FC Famalicão 16:00 Penafiel

 

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

JORNADA 17

SÉRIE A

21/01 Atl. Arcos vs Mirandela

Minas Argozelo vs Mondinense

Montalegre vs U. Torcatense

Bragança vs Arões SC

AD Oliveirense vs Vizela

Pedras Salgadas vs Vilaverdense FC

Merelinense vs S. Martinho

Câmara de Lobos 16:00 Fafe

 

SÉRIE B

21/01 Cesarense vs SC Salgueiros

Freamunde vs Gondomar

Trofense vs Sousense

FC Felgueiras 1932 vs AD Sanjoanense

Cinfães vs FC Pedras Rubras

Aliança de Gandra vs Sp. Espinho

Canelas 2010 vs SC Coimbrões

Camacha 16:00 Amarante FC

 

AF Braga

Seniores

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 16

09/09 Ponte 3-1 GCD Regadas

21/01 Ruivanense AC vs Bairro FC

Berço FC vs Pica

FC Prazins e Corvite vs Ases Sta. Eufémia

CD Celoricense 15h Ribeirão 1968 FC

CD Lousado vs OFC Antime

UD Airão vs Desp. Ronfe

Emilianos FC vs São Paio

 

1ª Divisão

Jornada 13

20/01 GD Vasco Gama vs GDST Pinheiro

GD Silvares vs Pica B

GDC Mosteiro vs Fermilense

21/01 GD Cavez vs Arco Baúlhe

ACR Guilhofrei vs GRC Rossas

FC Gandarela vs Mota FC

São Nicolau Basto vs GDCR Fareja

 

Camadas Jovens

JUNIORES - 2ª Divisão | Série D | 14.ª Jornada

21/01 Mota FC vs Os Sandinenses

CD Celoricense 15h CCD Santa Eulália

JUVENIS - 2ª Divisão | Série D | 11.ª Jornada

21/01 Aldão 10:00 CD Celoricense

UD Polvoreira 10:00 Fermilense

INFANTIS - Série F | 11.ª Jornada

21/01 CD Celoricense 10h30 Águias Alvite

 

AF Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 16

21/01 GDC Salto 15:00 FC Fontelas

Vidago 15:00 Atei

Vila Real 15:00 Ribeira Pena

Murça 15:00 Vila Pouca

Régua 15:00 FC Santa Marta

GD Cerva 15:00 Abambres

GD Valpaços 15:00 Chaves B

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Madrugar

Madrugar

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos