slogan

liga nosVeja abaixo os resultados dos jogos deste fim de semana.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liga NOS

JORNADA 18

12/01 Chaves 4-3 V. Guimarães

13/01 Paços Ferreira 0-0 Marítimo

Braga 1-3 Benfica

14/01 Boavista 2-0 Portimonense

Tondela 3-1 Feirense

Belenenses 1-2 Rio Ave

Sporting 3-0 Desp. Aves

15/01 Moreirense 2-2 V. Setúbal

Estoril Praia 1-0 FC Porto (ao intervalo) - Jogo suspenso

 

II Liga

JORNADA 20

13/01 Académica 1-1 Ac. Viseu

Sporting B 0-1 Sp. Covilhã

Benfica B 3-2 UD Oliveirense

14/01 Gil Vicente 0-1 FC Porto B

Leixões 3-0 Real

V. Guimarães B 2-1 Varzim

Penafiel 0-3 Nacional

Arouca 1-0 FC Famalicão

Santa Clara 1-0 Cova da Piedade

U. Madeira 1-1 Braga B

 

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

JORNADA 16

SÉRIE A

13/01 Arões SC 1-2 Atl. Arcos

14/01 Fafe 2-1 Montalegre

U. Torcatense 4-1 Pedras Salgadas

Mondinense 0-1 Câmara de Lobos

Mirandela 1-0 Minas Argozelo

S. Martinho 2-1 AD Oliveirense

Vizela 1-1 Bragança

Vilaverdense FC 2-2 Merelinense

 

SÉRIE B

20/08 Amarante FC 1-1 Cesarense

14/01 Gondomar 3-0 Trofense

Sousense 1-0 Aliança de Gandra

AD Sanjoanense 2-0 Camacha

FC Pedras Rubras 0-3 FC Felgueiras 1932

Sp. Espinho 1-0 Canelas 2010

SC Coimbrões 4-0 Cinfães

07/02 SC Salgueiros 21:00 Freamunde

 

AF Braga

Seniores

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 15

4/01 Ponte 1-1 OFC Antime

Emilianos FC 0-1 GCD Regadas

São Paio 0-2 Pica

CD Lousado 0-6 Desp. Ronfe

UD Airão 1-1 Ribeirão 1968 FC

FC Prazins e Corvite 1-2 Bairro FC

CD Celoricense 1-2 Ases Sta. Eufémia

Ruivanense AC 2-1 Berço FC

 

1ª Divisão

Jornada 12

3/01 GDCR Fareja 2-5 GDC Mosteiro

GDST Pinheiro 0-4 ACR Guilhofrei

14/01 Pica B 2-1 GD Cavez

Mota FC 2-1 GD Silvares

Fermilense 4-1 GD Vasco Gama

GRC Rossas 1-1 FC Gandarela

Arco Baúlhe 4-0 São Nicolau Basto

 

Camadas Jovens

JUNIORES - 2ª Divisão | Série D | 13.ª Jornada

14/01 Ponte 1-2 Mota FC

Aldão 1-2 CD Celoricense

 

JUVENIS - 2ª Divisão | Série D | 10.ª Jornada

13/01 Fermilense 1-2 Santiago de Mascotelos

CD Celoricense 4-2 UD Polvoreira

 

INFANTIS - Série K | 9.ª Jornada

13/01 CD Celoricense 3-7 CCD Santa Eulália

 

AF Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 15

14/01 Régua 5-0 Abambres

GD Valpaços 2-2 FC Santa Marta

GD Cerva 0-1 Vila Pouca

Murça 1-3 Ribeira Pena

GDC Salto 0-0 Atei

Vila Real 14-0 FC Fontelas

Vidago 0-1 Vilar de Perdizes

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos