slogan

liga nosVeja abaixo os jogos que vão decorrer este fim de semana nas diferentes ligas.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liga NOS

JORNADA 13

01/12 Sporting 18:15 Belenenses

FC Porto 20:30 Benfica

02/12 Moreirense 16:00 Marítimo

Tondela 18:15 Rio Ave

Chaves 20:30 Boavista

03/12 Feirense 16:00 Desp. Aves

Braga 18:00 Paços Ferreira

V. Setúbal 20:15 V. Guimarães

04/12 Estoril Praia 20:00 Portimonense

 

II Liga

JORNADA 15

02/12 Gil Vicente 11:15 UD Oliveirense

V. Guimarães B 15:00 Braga B

Sporting B 15:00 FC Porto B

03/12 U. Madeira 11:15 Ac. Viseu

Varzim 15:00 Real

Penafiel 15:00 Leixões

Académica 15:00 FC Famalicão

Cova da Piedade 15:00 Sp. Covilhã

Santa Clara 16:00 Nacional

Benfica B 16:00 Arouca

 

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

JORNADA 12

SÉRIE A

03/12 Minas Argozelo 15:00 Vilaverdense FC

Atl. Arcos 15:00 Merelinense

Bragança 15:00 AD Oliveirense

Câmara de Lobos 15:00 S. Martinho

Montalegre 15:00 Vizela

Fafe 15:00 Mirandela

U. Torcatense 15:00 Arões SC

Mondinense 15:00 Pedras Salgadas

 

SÉRIE B

3/12 Freamunde 15:00 SC Coimbrões

Cesarense 15:00 Sp. Espinho

FC Felgueiras 1932 15:00 Cinfães

Trofense 15:00 FC Pedras Rubras

Sousense 15:00 AD Sanjoanense

SC Salgueiros 15:00 Aliança de Gandra

Gondomar 15:00 Amarante FC

Camacha 16:00 Canelas 2010

 

AF Braga

Divisão de Honra - Seniores

12ª Jornada

Série B

02/12 Berço FC 15:00 UD Airão

03/12 Desp. Ronfe vs São Paio

OFC Antime vs GCD Regadas

Ribeirão 1968 FC vs Emilianos FC

Ases Sta. Eufémia vs Ponte

Ruivanense AC 15h CD Celoricense

Bairro FC vs CD Lousado

FC Prazins e Corvite vs Pica

 

1ª Divisão – Série D

9ª Jornada

03/12 Pica B vs GRC Rossas

Arco Baúlhe vs Mota FC

GD Cavez vs GDST Pinheiro

GD Silvares vs Fermilense

ACR Guilhofrei vs São Nicolau Basto

FC Gandarela vs GDCR Fareja

GD Vasco Gama vs GDC Mosteiro

 

Camadas jovens

JUNIORES - 1ª Divisão | Série D | 10.ª Jornada

3/12 Mota FC vs Ases Sta. Eufémia

CD Celoricense 15h Os Sandinenses

Cabeceirense vs GDCR Golães

 

JUVENIS - 2ª Divisão | Série D | 7.ª Jornada

2/12 G. D. Selho 10h CD Celoricense

 

INICIADOS - 2.ª Divisão | Série F | 7.ª Jornada

2/12 CD Celoricense 10h30 FC Vizela

 

INFANTIS - Série K| 5ª Jornada

3/12 CD Celoricense 10h30 Pevidem FC

 

AF Vila Real

12ª Jornada

Divisão de Honra

03/12 Vila Pouca 15:00 Chaves B

Abambres 15:00 FC Santa Marta

Ribeira Pena 15:00 GD Valpaços

FC Fontelas 15:00 Régua

Vilar de Perdizes 15:00 Murça

Atei 15:00 GD Cerva

Vidago 15:00 Vila Real

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos