slogan

liga nosVeja abaixo todos os jogos para este fim de semana.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liga NOS

JORNADA 12

24/11 Belenenses 20:30 Chaves

25/11 Portimonense 16:00 Tondela

Boavista 18:15 Moreirense

Desp. Aves 20:30 FC Porto

26/11 Marítimo 16:00 Estoril Praia

Paços Ferreira 18:00 Sporting

Benfica 20:15 V. Setúbal

27/11 Braga 19:00 Feirense

Rio Ave 21:00 V. Guimarães

 

II Liga

JORNADA 14

25/11 FC Famalicão 11:15 Sporting B

Braga B 15:00 Gil Vicente

Nacional 16:00 U. Madeira

26/11 Leixões 11:15 Benfica B

Ac. Viseu 15:00 Varzim

Penafiel 15:00 V. Guimarães B

Sp. Covilhã 15:00 Real

UD Oliveirense 15:00 Cova da Piedade

FC Porto B 15:00 Académica

Arouca 15:00 Santa Clara

 

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

JORNADA 11

SÉRIE A

26/11 Merelinense 15:00 Minas Argozelo

AD Oliveirense 15:00 Atl. Arcos

Pedras Salgadas 15:00 Bragança

Vilaverdense FC 15:00 Câmara de Lobos

S. Martinho 15:00 Montalegre

Arões SC 15:00 Fafe

Vizela 15:00 U. Torcatense

Mirandela 15:00 Mondinense

 

SÉRIE B

26/11 Canelas 2010 15:00 Cesarense

Cinfães 15:00 Camacha

Aliança de Gandra 15:00 FC Felgueiras 1932

Sp. Espinho 15:00 Freamunde

SC Coimbrões 15:00 Trofense

AD Sanjoanense 15:00 Gondomar

FC Pedras Rubras 15:00 Sousense

Amarante FC 15:00 SC Salgueiros

 

AF Braga

Divisão de Honra - Seniores

11ª Jornada

Série B

26/11 São Paio vs Ribeirão 1968 FC

GCD Regadas vs Desp. Ronfe

Pica vs OFC Antime

Emilianos FC vs Ases Sta. Eufémia

Ponte vs Bairro FC

UD Airão vs Ruivanense AC

CD Lousado vs Berço FC

CD Celoricense 15h FC Prazins e Corvite

 

1ª Divisão – Série D

8ª Jornada

26/11 GDST Pinheiro vs Pica B

GRC Rossas vs Mota FC

Fermilense vs GD Cavez

GDCR Fareja vs GD Silvares

GDC Mosteiro vs ACR Guilhofrei

São Nicolau Basto vs FC Gandarela

GD Vasco Gama vs Arco Baúlhe

 

Camadas jovens

JUNIORES - 1ª Divisão | Série D | 9.ª Jornada

26/11 Santiago de Mascotelos vs Mota FC

Ponte 10h CD Celoricense

Os Sandinenses vs Cabeceirense

JUVENIS - 2ª Divisão | Série D | 6.ª Jornada

26/11 CD Celoricense 10h30 FC Prazins Corvite

INICIADOS - 2.ª Divisão | Série F | 6.ª Jornada

26/11 Brito SC 11h CD Celoricense

INFANTIS - Série K| 3ª Jornada

25/11 Moreirense FC 11h CD Celoricense

 

AF Vila Real

11ª Jornada

Divisão de Honra

26/11 Chaves B 15:00 Ribeira Pena

FC Santa Marta 15:00 Vila Pouca

GD Valpaços 15:00 FC Fontelas

Régua 15:00 Atei

Murça 15:00 Vidago

GD Cerva 15:00 Vilar de Perdizes

Vila Real 15:00 GDC Salto

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Madrugar

Madrugar

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos