slogan

liga nosVeja abaixo todos os jogos que vão decorrer este fim de semana.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liga NOS

11ª JORNADA

03/11 V. Setúbal 20:30 Desp. Aves

04/11 Moreirense 16:00 Portimonense

Tondela 16:00 Boavista

Estoril Praia 18:15 Rio Ave

FC Porto 20:30 Belenenses

05/11 Chaves 16:00 Paços Ferreira

Feirense 16:00 Marítimo

V. Guimarães 18:00 Benfica

Sporting 20:15 Braga

 

II Liga

12ª JORNADA

25/10 Nacional 1-1 Sporting B

01/11 Benfica B 1-3 Santa Clara

FC Porto B 3-1 Real

Ac. Viseu 0-0 Sp. Covilhã

UD Oliveirense 0-2 Académica

Braga B 1-0 Varzim

Arouca 1-0 U. Madeira

12/11 Leixões 15:00 V. Guimarães B

Famalicão 16:00 Cova da Piedade

18/11 Penafiel 15:00 Gil Vicente

 

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

9ª JORNADA

Série A

04/11 AD Oliveirense 15:00 Câmara de Lobos

05/11 Bragança 15:00 Minas Argozelo

Pedras Salgadas 15:00 Atl. Arcos

Merelinense 15:00 Montalegre

Vilaverdense FC 15:00 U. Torcatense

Vizela 15:00 Mondinense

S. Martinho 15:00 Fafe

Arões SC 15:00 Mirandela

 

Série B

05/11 Cinfães 15:00 Freamunde

FC Felgueiras 1932 15:00 Cesarense

Aliança de Gandra 15:00 Camacha

Canelas 2010 15:00 Trofense

Sp. Espinho 15:00 Sousense

FC Pedras Rubras 15:00 SC Salgueiros

SC Coimbrões 15:00 Gondomar

AD Sanjoanense 15:00 Amarante FC

 

AF Braga

Divisão de Honra - Seniores

8ª Jornada

Série B

05/11 Bairro FC vs GCD Regadas

Ases Sta. Eufémia vs OFC Antime

Ribeirão 1968 FC vs Desp. Ronfe

Berço FC vs São Paio

Ruivanense AC vs Emilianos FC

CD Celoricense 15:00 CD Lousado

FC Prazins e Corvite vs Ponte

UD Airão vs Pica

 

1ª Divisão – Série D

7ª Jornada

05/11 Mota FC vs GDST Pinheiro

Arco Baúlhe vs GRC Rossas

Pica B vs Fermilense

GD Cavez vs GDCR Fareja

FC Gandarela vs GDC Mosteiro

GD Silvares vs São Nicolau Basto

ACR Guilhofrei vs GD Vasco Gama

 

Camadas jovens

JUNIORES - 1ª Divisão | Série D | 6.ª Jornada

4/11 CD Celoricense 15:00 Ases Sta. Eufemia

Brito SC vs Mota FC

Cabeceirense vs Pevidém SC

 

JUVENIS - 2ª Divisão | Série D | 3.ª Jornada

5/11 Ases Sta. Eufemia 15:00 CD Celoricense

 

INICIADOS - 2.ª Divisão | Série F | 3.ª Jornada

4/11 CD Celoricense 10.30 C.C. Taipas

 

INFANTIS - Série K

5/11 CD Celoricense 10:30 Atl. Cabeceirense

 

AF Vila Real

9ª Jornada

Divisão de Honra

05/11 FC Santa Marta 15:00 FC Fontelas

Abambres 15:00 Ribeira Pena

Chaves B 15:00 Atei

GD Valpaços 15:00 Vilar de Perdizes

GD Cerva 15:00 GDC Salto

Régua 15:00 Vidago

Murça 15:00 Vila Real

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos