slogan

liga nosVeja todos os resultados dos jogos abaixo.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liga NOS

10ª JORNADA

27/10 Benfica 1-0 Feirense

Rio Ave 0-1 Sporting

28/10 Marítimo 2-0 Tondela

Belenenses 3-0 Moreirense

Boavista 0-3 FC Porto

29/10 Braga 1-0 Chaves

Paços Ferreira 1-0 Estoril Praia

Desp. Aves 1-3 V. Guimarães

30/10 Portimonense 20:00 V. Setúbal

 

II Liga

11ª JORNADA

28/10 Gil Vicente 4-0 Benfica B

Real 1-3 Braga B

V. Guimarães B 1-2 Famalicão

Académica 4-1 Arouca

29/10 Sp. Covilhã 2-1 FC Porto B

Sporting B 1-1 Leixões

Varzim 0-0 Nacional

U. Madeira 1-0 UD Oliveirense

Santa Clara 1-2 Penafiel

Cova da Piedade 0-0 Ac. Viseu

 

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

8ª JORNADA

Série A

28/10 Arões SC 0-0 Pedras Salgadas

U. Torcatense 0-1 Merelinense

29/10 Minas Argozelo 1-2 Atl. Arcos

Câmara de Lobos 3-1 Bragança

Montalegre 2-2 AD Oliveirense

Mondinense 3-2 S. Martinho

Fafe 3-1 Vilaverdense FC

Mirandela 1-2 Vizela

 

Série B

29/10 Trofense 0-1 Cinfães

Freamunde 0-1 FC Felgueiras 1932

Cesarense 3-0 Camacha

Sousense 0-6 Canelas 2010

Gondomar 0-2 Sp. Espinho

Amarante FC 1-0 FC Pedras Rubras

SC Salgueiros 1-1 SC Coimbrões

AD Sanjoanense 3-1 Aliança de Gandra

 

AF Braga

Seniores - Taça

2ª Eliminatória

28/10 GCD Regadas 1-2 Pica

UD Airão 5-1 São Nicolau Basto

Ponte 1-0 Carreira

FC Prazins e Corvite 1-0 UD Polvoreira

São Mamede 2-0 Emilianos FC

Bairro da Misericórdia 5-0 Operário Campelos

GD Selho 3-1 Mota FC

GD Peões 0-6 CD Celeirós

Soarense 5-0 GDCR Fareja

29/10 Arco Baúlhe 4-3(a.p.) GD Fradelos

FC Gandarela 3-2 GD Guisande

GD Cavez 3-0 CD Lousado

Desp. Ronfe 2-0 Águias de Alvelos

GDR Ribeira do Neiva 3-5 OFC Antime

CRP Delães 2-0 GDST Pinheiro

Viatodos 3-3(1-3)g.p. FC Amares

Ruivanense AC 2-1 Granja FC

ADC Telhado 0-5 ACR Guilhofrei

GD Gerês 3-1(a.p.) AFC Martim

AD Aboim 2-6 Bairro FC

GRC Rossas 4-1(a.p.) Juv. Póvoa

GDC Mosteiro 0-2 Berço FC

CD Celoricense 0-0(2-4)g.p. Santa Maria FC

Ribeirão 1968 FC 14:30 Sandinenses/ACD Serzedelo (ainda não é conhecido o resultado)

 

Camadas jovens

Juniores - Taça

2ª Eliminatória

28/10/2017 Águias de Alvelos 3-0 CD Celoricense

GDR Ribeira do Neiva 7-1 Mota FC

 

AF Vila Real

8ª Jornada

Divisão de Honra

29/10 FC Fontelas 0-7 Abambres

Ribeira Pena 0-0 Vila Pouca

Atei 1-1 FC Santa Marta

Vilar de Perdizes 0-1 Chaves B

GDC Salto 0-2 Régua

Vidago 1-0 GD Valpaços

Vila Real 4-0 GD Cerva

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos