slogan

liga nosVeja abaixo os jogos para este fim de semana.



 

 

 

 

 

 

Liga NOS

9ª JORNADA

20/10 Estoril Praia 20:30 Boavista

21/10 Feirense 16:00 Rio Ave

V. Setúbal 18:15 Marítimo

FC Porto 20:30 Paços Ferreira

22/10 Tondela 16:00 Belenenses

Desp. Aves 18:00 Benfica

Sporting 20:15 Chaves

23/10 Moreirense 19:00 Braga

V. Guimarães 21:00 Portimonense

 

II Liga

10ª JORNADA

21/10 Penafiel 11:15 Sporting B

Nacional 16:00 Cova da Piedade

UD Oliveirense 16:00 Real

Leixões 16:00 Académica

Famalicão 16:00 Ac. Viseu

Braga B 16:00 Sp. Covilhã

22/10 Arouca 11:15 Gil Vicente

Benfica B 15:00 U. Madeira

Santa Clara 16:00 V. Guimarães B

FC Porto B 16:00 Varzim

 

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

7ª JORNADA

Série A

22/10 AD Oliveirense 15:00 U. Torcatense

Bragança 15:00 Montalegre

Atl. Arcos 15:00 Câmara de Lobos

Merelinense 15:00 Fafe

Vilaverdense FC 15:00 Mondinense

Vizela 15:00 Arões SC

S. Martinho 15:00 Mirandela

Pedras Salgadas 15:00 Minas Argozelo

 

Série B

22/10 Cinfães 15:00 Sousense

FC Felgueiras 1932 15:00 Trofense

Aliança de Gandra 15:00 Cesarense

Canelas 2010 15:00 Gondomar

Sp. Espinho 15:00 SC Salgueiros

FC Pedras Rubras 15:00 AD Sanjoanense

SC Coimbrões 15:00 Amarante FC

Camacha 15:30 Freamunde

 

AF Braga

Divisão de Honra - Seniores

7ª Jornada

Série B

22/10 OFC Antime vs Bairro FC

Desp. Ronfe vs Ases Sta. Eufémia

Pica vs Ribeirão 1968 FC

GCD Regadas vs Berço FC

São Paio vs Ruivanense AC

Ponte 16h00 CD Celoricense

Emilianos FC vs FC Prazins e Corvite

CD Lousado vs UD Airão

 

Seniores

1ª Divisão

Série D

4ª Jornada

22/10 GDCR Fareja vs GRC Rossas

Fermilense vs GDST Pinheiro

São Nicolau Basto vs Mota FC

GDC Mosteiro vs Pica B

ACR Guilhofrei vs GD Silvares

GD Vasco Gama vs GD Cavez

FC Gandarela vs Arco Baúlhe

 

Camadas jovens

Juniores – 1ª Divisão | Série D | 5ª Jornada

22/10 Mota FC 10h00 CD Celoricense

Ases Sta. Eufémia vs Cabeceirense

 

JUVENIS - 2ª Divisão | Série D | 2.ª Jornada

22/10 ACD AG Alvite / CD Celoricense

 

AF Vila Real

7ª Jornada

Divisão de Honra

22/10 Abambres 15:00 Atei

Vila Pouca 15:00 FC Fontelas

FC Santa Marta 15:00 Vilar de Perdizes

Chaves B 15:00 Vidago

Régua 15:00 Vila Real

GD Valpaços 15:00 GDC Salto

GD Cerva 15:00 Murça

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos