slogan

AF de BragaJogos a realizar no fim-de-semana de 08 e 09 de outubro.






AF de Braga

1ª Divisão

Série D

Jornada 3

GD Cavez vs GDC Mosteiro

09/10 ACR Guilhofrei vs GDST Pinheiro

09/10 São Nicolau Basto vs Arco Baúlhe

09/10 CD Celoricense vs Berço FC

09/10 Mota FC vs GD Silvares

09/10 GDCR Fareja vs Fermilense

Restantes campeonatos

II Liga

Jornada 11

U. Madeira 11:15 Cova da Piedade

10/10 Académica 19:30 Varzim

19/10 Sp. Covilhã 16:00 Vizela

Freamunde 16:00 Sporting B

Santa Clara 16:00 Ac. Viseu

Olhanense 16:00 Desp. Aves

Portimonense 16:00 Benfica B

Leixões 16:00 Braga B

V. Guimarães B 16:00 Fafe

FC Porto B 16:00 Famalicão

Penafiel 16:00 Gil Vicente

Campeonato de Portugal

Jornada 6

Série A

09/10 Merelinense 15:00 Pedras Salgadas

Ponte da Barca 15:00 Limianos

Mirandela 15:00 Vilaverdense FC

Bragança 15:00 AD Oliveirense

Montalegre 15:00 U. Torcatense

Série B

S. Martinho 15:00 Torre Moncorvo

Trofense 15:00 CF Caniçal

Aliança de Gandra 15:00 Amarante

FC Pedras Rubras 15:00 Marítimo B

FC Felgueiras 1932 16:00 Camacha

 

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 5

Boticas 15:00 Atei

Vilar de Perdizes 15:00 Vidago

Ribeira Pena 15:00 FC Fontelas

FC Santa Marta 15:00 Murça

GD Valpaços 15:00 Vila Pouca

Régua 15:00 GDC Salto

Vila Real 15:00 Abambres

Mondinense 15:00 GD Cerva

Camadas Jovens CDC

JUNIORES - 1.ª Divisão AF Braga / Série D / 3.ª Jornada

Dia 08 de Outubro, sábado, às 16:00 horas, Campo do Arnado, S. Torcato / Guimarães

Torcatense / CLUBE DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE

JUVENIS - 1.ª Divisão AF Braga / Série B / 2.ª Jornada

Dia 08 de Outubro, sábado, às 16 horas, Estádio Municipal de Celorico de Basto

CLUBE DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE / A.D. Oliveirense

INICIADOS - 2.ª Divisão / Série E / 2.ª Jornada

Dia 08 de Outubro, sábado, às 11 horas, Campo n.º 6, Complexo Desportivo / Guimarães

Vitória Guimarães / CLUBE DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos