slogan

Liga NósJogos agendados para o fim-de-semana de 23 e 24 de Abril:


I Liga

Jornada 31

Boavista 20:30 Belenenses

23/04 Académica 16:15 FC Porto

Sporting 18:30 U. Madeira

Paços Ferreira 20:45 Braga

24/04 Marítimo 16:00 Arouca

Nacional 16:00 Moreirense

V. Setúbal 16:00 Tondela

V. Guimarães 18:15 Estoril

Rio Ave 20:30 Benfica

II Liga

Jornada 43

Desp. Aves 11:15 Sporting B

24/04 Mafra 11:15 Chaves

Farense 16:00 Atlético CP

Freamunde 16:00 Famalicão

Portimonense 16:00 Penafiel

Benfica B 16:00 V. Guimarães B

Sp. Covilhã 16:00 Olhanense

Feirense 16:00 UD Oliveirense

Oriental 16:00 Leixões

Gil Vicente 16:00 Ac. Viseu

Santa Clara 16:00 Varzim

FC Porto B 16:30 SC Braga B

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

Jornada 11

Manutenção Série B

Varzim B - U. Torcatense

AD Oliveirense - S. Martinho

FC Felgueiras 1932 - Trofense

Arões SC - Mondinense

Manutenção Série C

Sousense - CD Sobrado

Vila Real - Cinfães

SC Salgueiros - Amarante

SC Coimbrões - Tirsense

Subida Zona Norte

Vilaverdense FC 16:00 Gondomar

Estarreja 16:00 Vizela

FC Pedras Rubras 16:00 Anadia

Fafe 16:00 Bragança

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

Jornada 27

Vidago 16:00 Vila Pouca

Montalegre 16:00 FC Fontelas

GDC Salto 16:00 Mesão Frio

GD Cerva 16:00 Ribeira Pena

Abambres 16:00 Murça

FC Santa Marta 16:00 Vilar de Perdizes

Atei 16:00 GD Valpaços

AF de Braga

Divisão de Honra – Série B

JORNADA 27

Pedralva - Pevidém SC

Ponte - São Paio

Porto D'Ave - Pica

CD Celoricense - Desp. S. Cosme

GD Louro - Ruivanense AC

GD Gerês - Amigos de Urgeses

Emilianos FC - S.Paio D´Arcos FC

GD Caldelas - GD Cavez

1ª Divisão – Série D

JORNADA 24

GD Silvares - GCD Regadas

Santiago de Mascotelos - ACR Guilhofrei

Arco Baúlhe - FC Gandarela

GD Selho - Mota FC

GDCR Fareja - Fermilense

GDC Mosteiro - UD Polvoreira

Camadas Jovens CDC

JUNIORES - 23 de Abril, sábado, às 15 horas, Campo do A.N. Tabuadelo / Tabuadelo / Guimarães

A.N. Tabuadelo / CLUBE DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE

JUVENIS - 23 de Abril, sábado, às 16 horas, Estádio Municipal de Celorico de Basto

CLUBE DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE / Joane

INICIADOS - 23 de Abril, sábado, às 16 horas, Campo da Fraga / Briteiros S. Estevão / Guimarães

A.D. Barco Academia / DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos