slogan

Campeonato de Portugal PrioResultados dos jogos realizados no passado fim-de-semana:










Campeonato de Portugal Prio

Jornada 2

Manutenção Série B

AD Oliveirense 15:00 Varzim B 2-1

U. Torcatense 15:00 FC Felgueiras 1932 2-0

S. Martinho 15:00 Arões SC 2-2

Trofense 15:00 Mondinense 0-1

Manutenção Série C

Vila Real 15:00 Sousense 1-0

Sobrado 15:00 SC Salgueiros 0-1

Cinfães 15:00 SC Coimbrões 0-0

Amarante 15:00 Tirsense 1-1

Subida Zona Norte

Estarreja 15:00 Vilaverdense FC 2-1

Gondomar 15:00 FC Pedras Rubras 1-0

Vizela 15:00 Fafe 0-2

Anadia 15:00 Bragança 1-2I Liga

Jornada 23

19/02 U. Madeira 20:30 Estoril Praia 1-1

20/02 V. Setúbal 18:00 Nacional 1-1

Paços Ferreira 18:30 Benfica 1-3

Académica 20:45 Rio Ave 0-2

21/02 Belenenses 16:00 Arouca 0-2

Tondela 16:00 Marítimo 3-4

FC Porto 18:15 Moreirense 3-2

Braga 20:30 V. Guimarães 3-3

22/02 Sporting 20:00 Boavista

II Liga

Jornada 31

Gil Vicente 11:15 Benfica B 3-2

FC Porto B 15:00 Atlético CP 1-0

Ac. Viseu 15:00 Famalicão 0-1

Sporting B 15:00 Freamunde 1-1

Mafra 15:00 Leixões 1-0

UD Oliveirense 15:00 Olhanense 1-2

Desp. Aves 15:00 Oriental 1-2

Chaves 15:00 Penafiel 1-1

Sp. Covilhã 15:00 Portimonense 0-0

Farense 15:00 Santa Clara 1-0

V. Guimarães B 15:00 Varzim 0-1

Feirense 16:00 SC Braga B 1-2

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

JORNADA 19

Abambres 00:00 GDC Salto 4-1

FC Santa Marta 00:00 Montalegre 1-2

Atei 00:00 Vidago 2-1

GD Valpaços 00:00 Régua1-2

Vilar de Perdizes 00:00 Vila Pouca 2-1

Murça 00:00 FC Fontelas 0-0

Ribeira Pena 00:00 Mesão Frio 4-1

AF de Braga

Divisão de Honra – Série B

JORNADA 20

Ponte 15:00 Emilianos FC 0-2

Pevidém SC 15:00 GD Caldelas 2-0

São Paio 15:00 GD Cavez 5-0

Pica 15:00 S.Paio D´Arcos FC 1-0

21/02 CD Celoricense 15:00 GD Louro 2-2

Porto D'Ave 15:00 GD Gerês 2-0

Desp. S. Cosme 15:00 Amigos de Urgeses 1-0

Ruivanense AC 15:00 Pedralva 0-1

1ª Divisão – Série D

JORNADA 17

Fermilense 00:00 FC Gandarela 1-0

UD Polvoreira 00:00 ACR Guilhofrei 4-1

GDC Mosteiro 00:00 GD Silvares 3-0

GDCR Fareja 00:00 Santiago de Mascotelos 1-2

GD Selho 00:00 Arco Baúlhe 1-2

São Nicolau Basto 15:00 GCD Regadas 0-4

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos