slogan

Campeonato de Portugal PrioJogos agendados para o fim-de-semana de 13 e 14 de fevereiro.

I Liga

Jornada 22

Benfica 20:30 FC Porto

13/02 Moreirense 16:15 Belenenses

Nacional 18:30 Sporting

V. Guimarães 20:45 V. Setúbal

14/02 Arouca 16:00 U. Madeira

Estoril Praia 16:00 Tondela

Boavista 17:00 Académica

Marítimo 19:15 Braga

15/02 Rio Ave 20:00 Paços Ferreira

II Liga

Jornada 29

Varzim 15:00 Atlético CP

Ac. Viseu 15:00 Benfica B

Mafra 15:00 SC Braga B

Farense 15:00 Sp. Covilhã

FC Porto B 15:00 Famalicão

Sporting B 15:00 Oriental

Desp. Aves 15:00 Olhanense

Chaves 15:00 Freamunde

Gil Vicente 15:00 Santa Clara

UD Oliveirense 15:00 Penafiel

14/02 Feirense 11:15 Portimonense

V. Guimarães B 15:00 Leixões

Campeonato de Portugal Prio

Manutenção Série B

FC Felgueiras 1932 - AD Oliveirense

Arões SC - U. Torcatense

Mondinense - S. Martinho

Varzim - Trofense

Manutenção Série C

SC Salgueiros - Vila Real

SC Coimbrões - Sobrado

Tirsense - Cinfães

Sousense - Amarante

Subida Zona Norte

FC Pedras Rubras 15:00 Estarreja

Fafe 15:00 Gondomar

Bragança 15:00 Vizela

Vilaverdense FC 15:00 Anadia

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

JORNADA 18

GD Cerva 15:00 Abambres

GDC Salto 15:00 FC Santa Marta

Montalegre 15:00 Atei

Vidago 15:00 GD Valpaços

Régua 15:00 Vilar de Perdizes

Vila Pouca 15:00 Murça

FC Fontelas 15:00 Ribeira Pena

AF de Braga

Divisão de Honra – Série B

JORNADA 19

S.Paio D´Arcos FC 15:00 São Paio

Amigos de Urgeses 15:00 Pica

14/02 Pedralva 15:00 GD Louro

GD Gerês 15:00 CD Celoricense

Emilianos FC 15:00 Porto D'Ave

GD Caldelas 15:00 Ponte

GD Cavez 15:00 Pevidém SC

Ruivanense AC 15:00 Desp. S. Cosme

1ª Divisão – Série D

JORNADA 17

13-02-2016

15:00

GRCD CANDOSO SAO TIAGO - GRUPO D. DE SELHO

GRUPO D. SILVARES - GRUPO .D.ESP.C.R. FAREJA

GRUPO C.D. REGADAS - GRUPO D.C.MOSTEIRO

14-02-2016

15:00

A.C.R. GUILHOFREI - SÃO NICOLAU BASTO

FUT. C. GANDARELA - UNIÃO D.POLVOREIRA

MOTA FC - SPORT C.FERMILENSE

Camadas Jovens – CDC

JUNIORES - Dia 13 de Fevereiro, sábado, às 15 horas, no Campo do Monte do Bouro / Selho S.Lourenço / Guimarães

Selho / CLUBE DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE ( 17.ª jornada )

JUVENIS - Dia 13 de Janeiro, sábado, às 15 horas, no Estádio Municipal de Celorico de Basto

CLUBE DESPORTIVO CELORICENSE / Santa Maria ( 17 .ª jornada )

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos