slogan

AF de BragaJogos a realizar no fim-de-semana de 24 e 25 de Outubro.

AF de Braga

Divisão de Honra – Série B

JORNADA 6

Ponte 15:00 GD Gerês

Pevidém SC 15:00 Emilianos FC

São Paio 15:00 GD Caldelas

Pica 15:00 GD Cavez

25/10 CD Celoricense 15:00 Pedralva

Porto D'Ave 15:00 GD Louro

Desp. S. Cosme 15:00 S.Paio D´Arcos FC

Ruivanense AC 15:00 Amigos de Urgeses

1ª Divisão – Série D

JORNADA 4

Fermilense - Mota FC

UD Polvoreira - FC Gandarela

GDC Mosteiro - GCD Regadas

GDCR Fareja - GD Silvares

GD Selho - Santiago de Candoso

São Nicolau Basto 15:00 ACR Guilhofrei

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Liga Portuguesa

Jornada 8

23/10 Nacional 20:30 Boavista

24/10 Marítimo 16:15 Paços Ferreira

Estoril Praia 18:30 Rio Ave

V. Guimarães 20:45 Académica

Arouca 16:00 Tondela

Moreirense 16:00 V. Setúbal

Benfica 17:00 Sporting

FC Porto 19:15 Braga

26/10 Belenenses 20:00 U. Madeira

II Liga

Jornada 12

Leixões 11:15 SC Braga B

Atlético CP 15:00 Desp. Aves

Oriental 15:00 Portimonense

Olhanense 15:00 Ac. Viseu

FC Porto B 15:00 UD Oliveirense

Famalicão 16:00 Farense

Freamunde 16:00 Mafra

Santa Clara 16:00 Sporting B

Varzim 16:00 Chaves

Penafiel 16:00 Sp. Covilhã

V. Guimarães B 16:00 Gil Vicente

26/10 Benfica B 18:00 Feirense

Campeonato Nacional de Séniores

JORNADA 7

Série B

AD Oliveirense 15:00 Arões SC

Trofense 15:00 Fafe

S. Martinho 15:00 Mondinense

FC Felgueiras 1932 15:00 Varzim B

Vizela 15:00 U. Torcatense

Série C

SC Coimbrões 15:00 Vila Real

Sobrado 15:00 Tirsense

Cinfães 15:00 Gondomar

FC Pedras Rubras 15:00 Sousense

Amarante 15:00 SC Salgueiros

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

AF de Vila Real

Divisão de Honra

JORNADA 6

Montalegre 15:00 GD Cerva

Vidago 15:00 Abambres

Régua 15:00 FC Santa Marta

Vila Pouca 15:00 Atei

Mesão Frio 15:00 Vilar de Perdizes

Ribeira Pena 15:00 Murça

FC Fontelas 17:30 GD Valpaços

 

Camadas Jovens CDC

JUNIORES : 1.ª Divisão / Série D / 5.ª Jornada

Jogo : Moreirense F.C. / C.D. Celoricense

Local : Campo n.º 2 do Moreirense F.C. / Moreira de Cónegos / Guimarães

Data :24/10/2015 Hora : 17:30 horas

JUVENIS : Divisão de Honra / 5.ª Jornada

Jogo : C.D. Celoricense / F.C. Famalicão

Local : Estádio Municipal de Celorico de Basto

Data : 24/10/2015 Hora : 17 horas

PODCAST-RRB-BUTTON

Publicidade

Caminho de Emaús na RRB

Caminho de Emaús

Clube de Amigos RRB

Clube de Amigos